सीटें और उम्मीदवारों के नाम

क्र. जनपद का नाम वि.सभा विधानसभा का नाम उम्मीदवार का नामसं. संख्या

1. सहारनपुर 1 बेहट मोहम्मद इकबाल
2. 2 नकुड़ नवीन
3. 3 सहारनपुर नगर मुकेश दीक्षित
4. 4 सहारनपुर ग्रामीण(सामान्य-एससी) जगपाल सिंह
5. 5 देवबन्द माजिद अली
6. 6 रामपुर मनिहारन (एससी) रवीन्द्र कुमार मोल्हू
7. 7 गंगोह महिपाल सिंह
8. शामली 8 कैराना दिवाकर देशवाल
9. 9 थाना भवन अब्दुलराव वारिस
10. 10 शामली मोहम्मद इस्लाम
11. मुजफ्फरनगर 11 बुढ़ाना सैय्यदा बेगम
12. 12 चरथावल नूर सलीम राणा
13. 13 पुरकाजी (एससी) अनिल कुमार
14. 14 मुजफ्फरनगर राकेश कुमार शर्मा
15. 15 खतौली शिवान सिंह सैनी
16. 16 मीरापुर नवाजिस आलम खान
17. मेरठ 43. सिवालखास नदीम अहमद
18. 44. सरधना हाफिज मोहम्मद इमरान
19. 45. हस्तिनापुर (एससी) योगेश वर्मा
20. 46. किठौर गजराज सिंह
21. 47. मेरठ कैन्ट सतेन्द्र सोलंकी
22. 48. मेरठ शहर पंकज जौली
23. 49. मेरठ दक्षिण हाजी मोहम्मद याकूब
24. बागपत 50. छपरौली राज बाला
25. 51. बड़ौत लोकेश दीक्षित
26. 52. बागपत अहमद हमीद
27. गाजियाबाद 53. लोनी हाजी जाकिर अली
28. 54. मुरादनगर सूदन कुमार
29. 55. साहिबाबाद अमरपाल शर्मा
30. 56. गाजियाबाद सुरेश बंसल
31. 57. मोदीनगर वहाब चौधरी
32. हापुड़ 58. धौलाना असलम अली
33. 59. हापुड़ (एससी) श्रीपाल सिंह
34. 60. गढ़मुक्तेश्वर प्रशान्त चौधरी
35. गौतमबुद्धनगर 61. नोएडा रविकान्त मिश्रा
36. 62. दादरी सतवीर सिंह गूजर
37. 63. जेवर वेदराम भाटी
38. बुलन्दशहर 64. सिकन्दराबाद हाजी इमरान
39. 65. बुलन्दशहर मोहम्मद अलीम खान
40. 66. स्याना दिलनवाज खान
41. 67. अनूपशहर गजेन्द्र सिंह
42. 68. डिबाई देवेन्द्र भारद्वाज
43. 69. शिकारपुर मुकुल उपाध्याय
44. 70. खुर्जा(एससी) अर्जुन सिंह
45. अलीगढ़ 71. खैर (एससी) राकेश कुमार मौर्य
46. 72. बरौली ठा. जयवीर सिंह
47. 73. अतरौली इलियास चौधरी
48. 74. छर्रा मोहम्मद सगीर
49. 75. कोल राम कुमार शर्मा
50. 76. अलीगढ़ मोहम्मद आरिफ
51. 77. इगलास(एससी) राजेन्द्र कुमार
52. हाथरस 78. हाथरस (एससी) बृजमोहन राही
53. 79. सादाबाद रामवीर उपाध्याय
54. 80. सिकन्दरा-राऊ बनी सिंह बघेल
55. कासगंज 100. कासगंज अजय चतुर्वेदी
56. 101. अमांपुर देवप्रकाश
57. 102. पटियाली धीरेन्द्र बहादुर सिंह चौहान
58. एटा 103. अलीगंज रामकिशोर यादव
59. 104. एटा गजेन्द्र सिंह चौहान
60. 105. मारहरा सलभ बाबू महेश्वरी
61. 106. जलेसर(एससी) मोहन सिंह
62. मथुरा 81. छाता मनोज पाठक
63. 82. मांट श्याम सुन्दर शर्मा
64. 83. गोवर्धन राजकुमार रावत
65. 84. मथुरा योगेश द्विवेदी
66. 85. बलदेव (एससी) पे्रमचन्द्र कर्दम
67. आगरा 86. एत्मादपुर डा. धर्मपाल सिंह
68. 87. आगरा कैन्ट (एससी) गुटियारी लाल दुबेश
69. 88. आगरा दक्षिणी जुल्फिकार अहमद भुट्टो
70. 89. आगरा उत्तरी ज्ञानेन्द्र कुमार गौतम
71. 90. आगरा देहात(एससी) कालीचरन सुमन
72. 91. फतेहपुर सीकरी सूरजपाल सिंह
73. 92. खैरागढ़ भगवान सिंह कुशवाहा
74. 93. फतेहाबाद उमेश सैथिया
75. 94. बाह मधूसूदन शर्मा
76. फिरोजाबाद 95. टूण्डला (एससी) राकेश बाबू
77. 96. जसराना शिवराज सिंह यादव
78. 97. फिरोजाबाद खालिद नसीर
79. 98. शिकोहाबाद शैलेश कुमार यादव
80. 99. सिरसागंज राघवेन्द्र सिंह
81. बिजनौर 17 नजीबाबाद जमील अहमद अंसारी
82. 18. नगीना (एससी) वीरेन्द्र पाल सिंह
83. 19. बढ़ापुर फहद यजदानी
84. 20. धामपुर मोहम्मद गाजी
85. 21. नहटौर (एससी) विवेक सिंह
86. 22. बिजनौर रसिद अहमद
87. 23. चांदपुर मो. इकबाल
88. 24. नूरपुर गौहर इकबाल
89. मुरादाबाद 25. कांठ मोहम्मद नासिर
90. 26. ठाकुरद्वारा विजय यादव
91. 27. मुरादाबाद देहात पन्नालाल उर्फ बबलू सैनी
92. 28. मुरादाबाद शहर अतीक अहमद
93. 29. कुन्दरकी हाजी अकबर हुसैन
94. 30. बिलारी ऋषिपाल सिंह
95. सम्भल 31. चन्दौसी (एससी) विरमावती
96. 32. असमौली अकीलुर्रहमान
97. 33. सम्भल रफतुल्ला
98. 111. गुन्नौर मो. इस्लाम खां
99. रामपुर 34. स्वार नवाब काजिम अली खां उर्फ नवेद मियां
100. 35. चमरऊवा अली यूसुफ अली

Pin It