बसपा ने जारी की उम्मीदवारों की चौथी लिस्ट

क्र. जनपद का नाम वि.सभा विधान सभा का नाम उम्मीदवार का नाम सं. संख्या

1 अमेठी 178 तिलोई मोहम्मद साऊद अहमद
2 184 जगदीशपुर (एससी) जगदत्त कोरी
3 185 गौरीगंज विजय किशोर तिवारी
4 186 अमेठी रामजी मौर्य
5 सुल्तानपुर 187 इसौली डॉ. शैलेन्द्र त्रिपाठी
6 188 सुल्तानपुर मूजीब अहमद
7 189 सदर राज प्रसाद उपाध्याय
8 190 लम्भुआ विनोद सिंह
9 191 कादीपुर(एससी) भगेलू राम
10 बस्ती 307 हरैया विपिन कुमार शुक्ल
11 308 कप्तानगंज रामप्रसाद चौधरी
12 309 रूदौली राजेन्द्र प्रसाद चौधरी
13 310 बस्ती सदर जितेन्द्र कुमार उर्फ नन्दू चौधरी
14 311 महदेवा(एससी) दूधराम
15 महाराजगंज 315 फरेंदा बेचन निषाद
16 316 नौतनवां एजाज अहमद खान
17 317 सिसवां राघवेन्द्र प्रताप उर्फ अंकित सिंह
18 318 महाराजगंज (एससी) निर्मेष मंगल
19 319 पनियरा गणेश शंकर पाण्डेय
20 गोरखपुर 320 कैम्पियरगंज आनन्द निषाद
21 321 पिपराइच आफताब आलम
22 322 गोरखपुर शहर जनार्दन चौधरी
23 323 गोरखपुर देहात राजेश पाण्डेय
24 324 सहजनवां देवनारायण सिंह उर्फ जी. एम. सिंह
25 325 खजनी(एससी) राज कुमार
26 326 चौरी-चौरा जय प्रकाश निषाद
27 327 बांसगांव(एससी) धर्मेन्द्र कुमार
28 328 चिल्लूपार विनय शंकर तिवारी
29 कुशीनगर 329 खड्डा विजय प्रताप कुशवाहा
30 330 पडरौना जावेद इकबाल
31 331 तमकुहीराज विजय कुमार राय
32 332 फाजिलनगर जगदीश सिंह
33 333 कुशीनगर राजेश प्रताप राव
34 334 हाटा वीरेन्द्र सिंह सैथवार
35 335 रामकोला(एससी) शम्भू चौधरी
36 देवरिया 336 रूद्रपुर चन्द्रिका निषाद
37 337 देवरिया अभयनाथ त्रिपाठी
38 338 पथरदेवा नीरज वर्मा
39 339 रामपुर कारखाना गिरिजेश शाही
40 340 भाटपार रानी सभाकुवॅर कुशवाहा
41 341 सलेमपुर(एससी) रणविजय कुमार
42 342 बरहज मुरली मनोहर जायसवाल
43 आजमगढ़ 343 अतरौलिया अखण्ड प्रताप सिंह
44 344 गोपालपुर कमला प्रसाद यादव
45 345 सगड़ी मती वन्दना सिंह
46 346 मुबारकपुर शाह आलम उर्फ गुड्डू जमाली
47 347 आजमगढ़ सदर भूपेन्द्र सिंह
48 348 निजामाबाद चन्द्रदेव राम यादव
49 349 फूलपुर पवई अबुल कैश
50 350 दीदारगंज सुखदेव राजभर
51 351 लालगंज(एससी) आजाद अरिमर्दन
52 352 मेंहनगर(एससी) मती विद्या चौधरी
53 मऊ 353 मधुवन उमेश पाण्डेय
54 354 घोसी वसीम इकबाल
55 355 मोहम्मदाबाद गोहना(एससी) राजेन्द्र कुमार
56 356 मऊ मनोज कुमार राय
57 बलिया 357 बेलथरा रोड (एससी) घूराराम
58 358 रसड़ा उमाशंकर सिंह
59 359 सिकन्दरपुर राजनारायण यादव
60 360 फेफना अभिराम सिंह
61 361 बलिया सदर रामजी गुप्ता
62 362 बांसडीह शिवशंकर चौहान
63 363 बैरिया जवाहर प्रसाद वर्मा
64 जौनपुर 364 बदलापुर लालजी यादव
65 365 शाहगंज ओ.पी. सिंह
66 366 जौनपुर दिनेश टण्डन
67 367 मल्हानी विवेक कुमार यादव
68 368 मुगरा बादशाहपुर ड ॉ0 सुषमा पटेल
69 369 मछलीशहर (एससी) मती सुशीला सरोज
70 370 मडिय़ाहूँ भोलानाथ शुक्ला
71 371 जफराबाद संजीव कुमार उपाध्याय
72 372 केराकत (एससी) मती उर्मिला राज
73 गाजीपुर 373 जखनियां (एससी) संजीव कुमार
74 374 सैदपुर (एससी) राजीव किरण
75 375 गाजीपुर सन्तोष कुमार सिंह यादव
76 376 जंगीपुर मनीष पाण्डेय
77 377 जहूराबाद काली चरन राजभर
78 378 मोहम्मदाबाद विनोद कुमार राय
79 379 जमानियां अतुल राय
80 चन्दौली 380 मुगलसराय तिलकधारी बिन्द
81 381 सकलडीहा उपेन्द्र सिंह गुड्डू
82 382 सैयदराजा श्यामनारायण सिंह उर्फ विनीत सिंह
83 383 चकिया (एससी) जितेन्द्र कुमार एड0
84 वाराणसी 384 पिण्डरा बाबूलाल पटेल
85 385 अजगरा (एससी) त्रिभुवन राम
86 386 शिवपुर ठा. वीरेन्द्र सिंह
87 387 रोहनिया प्रमोद कुमार सिंह
88 388 वाराणसी उत्तर सुजीत कुमार मौर्य
89 389 वाराणसी दक्षिण राकेश त्रिपाठी
90 390 वाराणसी कैन्ट मोहम्मद रिजवान अहमद
91 391 सेवापुरी महेन्द्र नाथ पाण्डेय
92 भदोही 392 भदोही रंगनाथ मिश्रा
93 393 ज्ञानपुर राजेश कुमार यादव
94 394 औराई (एससी) वैजनाथ गौतम
95 मिर्जापुर 395 छानबे (एससी) धनेश्वर गौतम
96 396 मिर्जापुर मोहम्मद परवेज खां
97 397 मझवां रमेश चन्द्र बिन्द
98 398 चुनार अनमोल सिंह पटेल
99 399 मडि़हान अवधेश सिंह पटेल
100 सोनभद्र 400 घोरावल मती वीना सिंह
101 401 रावर्ट्ïसगंज सुनील सिंह यादव

Pin It